REFERENCER – UDOVER DIVERSE PRIVATKUNDER
1. maj i Gryden – Esbjerg
3F – Esbjerg
5øren – København
Aabenraa Torv
Agerbæk Sports- og Byfest
Aker Solutions
Andritz Feed & Biofuel
Anlægskoncert – Vejen
Arbejdernes Landsbank
Baker Hughes
Bakkehuset – Ikast
Blichers Kro – Tjærreborg
Blue Water – Esbjerg
Blåvand Torv
Breinholtgård – Esbjerg
Bridgewater – Århus
Cabinn – Århus
Café Anthon – Nyborg
Café Citronen – Svendborg
Café Franz Kafka – Haderslev
Caféen Hou Havn – Hou
Café Frederik – Esbjerg
Café Frederiksberg – Aalborg
Café Industrien – Esbjerg
Cafè Kræz – Odense
Café Von Hatten _ Randers
Chr. IX – Esbjerg
Comwell – Middelfart
Comwell – Vejle
Danish Off-Shore Golf
Dansk Scanning
Dayz – Rønbjerg
Dayz – Søhøjlandet, Silkeborg
DGI Landsstævne
Den Røde Okse – Esbjerg
DONG
Dronning Louise – Esbjerg
Drop Inn – København
DSV – Esbjerg
ECH Park – Esbjerg
EfB
Engscenen – Agerbæk
Ensted Viseforening
Esbjerg Gods
Esbjerg Festuge
Esbjerg Kommune
Esbjerg Rockfestival
Eventkokken Guldager Forsamlingshus
Extrem Træf – Odense
Fanø Kranservice
Fanø Krogaard
Fatter Eskil – Århus
Grafisk Trygcenter
Granly
Green Force
Grundlovsdag i Byparken – Esbjerg
Guldager Kro
Gyngen – Århus
Haze over Haarum – Harboøre
Hjerting Byfest
Holstebro Kopifestival
Hotel Arnbjerg – Varde
Hotel Britannia – Esbjerg
Hotel Munkebjerg – Vejle
Hotel Norden – Haderslev
Hotel Propellen – Billund
Hotel Svanen – Billund
Hotel Varde
Huset – Esbjerg
Industrien – Esbjerg
Ingeniør´ne
Ingolfs Kaffebar – Amager
Jysk Musik- og Teaterhus – Silkeborg
KD Selskaberne
Kielgasten – Holstebro
Knuds Garrage – Kolding
Kolding Teater
KopiFestival – Holstebro
imfjordsfest – Vodskov
Lykkesgårdskolen – Varde
Made In Esbjerg
Magasinet – Odense
Messecenter Herning
Middelfart Sparrekasse – Esbjerg
Midtfyns Festival
Mosten Raceday – Ørsted
Multi-byg
Musikhuset – Esbjerg
Musikhuset GUMF – Gram
Niels Winther & Co
Nordenskov Kro
Nordiq – Kolding
Næsbjerghus
Odense Congres Center
Owen Luft – Nordenskov
Pakhuset & Café Perronen – Skjern
Paletten – Viborg
Peppers – Herning
Peppers – RibePolar Seafood
Rambøll – Esbjerg
Restaurant Gammelhavn – Esbjerg
Restaurant Parken – Esbjerg
Ringsted Festival
Rolle Rock – Gårde v. Ølgod
Rosendahls
Rosie Mc Gee – København
Semco – Esbjerg
Siemens – Esbjerg
Skagen Fiskerestaurant
Skibbroen – Tønder
Skjern Kulturcenter
Skræddergaarden – Esbjerg
Slagelse Musikhus
Smedeværkstedet – Varde
Sommerunderholdning i Byparken – Esbjerg
Spisestuen – Esbjerg
Sports- og Byfest i Grimstrup
Stalden – Esbjerg
Stavanger Lufthavn
Steff-Byg
Stenbohus – Ribe
Struer Går Live
Stubbæk Forsamlingshus
Svane Shipping
Sydbank – Esbjerg
Sønderjyllandshallen – Aabenraa
Tjærreborg Byfest
Tavlen – Kolding
The Tall Ships Races – Esbjerg
The Styx – Esbjerg
Tinghallen – Viborg
Tobakken – Esbjerg
Trailercenter
Tribunen – Haderslev
Trinity – Middelfart
Underground – Esbjerg
Ungehuset – Esbjerg
Varde Open Air
Vestergade 58 – Århus
Viking
Voxhall – Århus
VUC Vest
Årre Byfest
Årre Kro